제품소개

Legacy SFP/SFP+

3G DWDM Duplex SFP+

2.5 & 3.125Gbps, C & L-Band DWDM Channel

Product Key Features

  • Ethernet, SONET/SDH
  • Available Reaches at 20/40/80/120km
  • C & L-Band DWDM Solution (Available for Min. 61ch)
  • Low Power Consumption with Micro TEC
자세히

2.5Gbps Duplex SFP

Product Key Features

  • GbE, OC-48/STM-16
  • LC/PC Optical Interface
  • 1/2X Fiber Channel
  • 18ch CWDM
자세히

2.5Gbps Bi-directional SFP

Product Key Features

  • GbE, OC-48/STM-16
  • 2.67 & 3.125Gbps Overhead
  • 1/2 Fiber Channel
  • LC/UPC Optical Interface
자세히